Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
11:00am | TBD vs. Manitowoc Lutheran | |
Girls D3 race starts at 11:30 am Boys D3 race starts at 12:45 pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Southern Door @ Howards Grove High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Northview Gym
Coach Scott Sixel | |
Coach Scott Sixel | ||
4:00pm | vs. Oostburg @ Howards Grove Middle School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Jenny Bartz, coach | |
Jenny Bartz, coach | ||
5:50pm- 7:05pm |
Middle School
Room 17 | |
Room 17 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Pack 3828-Rooms 4,7,8,10 | |
Pack 3828-Rooms 4,7,8,10 | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Grunewald | |
Grunewald | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Northview Gym
Coaches Corey Munger & David Voss needed only on rain days | |
Coaches Corey Munger & David Voss needed only on rain days | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
@ Cedar Grove MS
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Milbrath | |
Milbrath | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Northview Gym
Bryan Grunewald, coach | |
Bryan Grunewald, coach | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Howards Grove Center for the Arts
lobby | |
lobby | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Commons
need table and 2 chairs | |
need table and 2 chairs | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
Northview Gym
Joe Dirker, coach | |
Joe Dirker, coach | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
Free event for adults age 21 and over. Registration required. | |
Free event for adults age 21 and over. Registration required. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Northview Gym
Mark Maranell, coach | |
Mark Maranell, coach | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Northview Gym
David/ Melissa Benton, coach | |
David/ Melissa Benton, coach | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Trumm | |
Trumm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School Gym
Vandoske | |
Vandoske | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel | |
Sixel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
High School Commons
| |
4:00pm | vs. Random Lake
@ Random Lake MS
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School Gym
Sixel/Gerend | |
Sixel/Gerend | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBD @ Howards Grove High School |
Boys D3 race starts at 12:45 pm